Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MULLEIN COURT, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+516.5%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+516.5%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UJ
← Back to All Properties