Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ROSSENDALE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+90.9%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3HF
← Back to All Properties