Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HUTTON WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3FT
← Back to All Properties