21, PANSY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 0EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+90.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+412.8%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500-52.4%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1