Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PROSPECT SQUARE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5AN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+29.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+93.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+23.1%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5AN
← Back to All Properties