5, ELWES LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+27.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+99.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1