Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WINDSOR WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000
+505.1%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£303,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8PF
← Back to All Properties