Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPRINGHEAD PARKWAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-0.1%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,100
+26.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8BF
← Back to All Properties