Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEAVER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+7.0%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+54.5%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£98,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,300
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FN
← Back to All Properties