20, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+61.0%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+152.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+4.3%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1