Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RECTORY PLACE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+74.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+375.9%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£167,452 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,548
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 0PZ
← Back to All Properties