Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 71, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,500
-0.8%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+12.8%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+55.3%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties