Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROFTSIDE, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+56.6%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9QX
← Back to All Properties