Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+80.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties