22, THE RESERVOIR, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+23.2%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+22.1%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+413.6%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1