Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.9%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties