Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+16.0%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+3.6%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+69.2%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties