Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+28.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,750
+27.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+64.1%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties