Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GOLDSWORTHY DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+2.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+256.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0AU
← Back to All Properties