Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FORRESTER AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,500
+81.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+69.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5ND
← Back to All Properties