8, THE HOMESTEAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+42.9%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+53.2%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+68.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1