9, ELEANOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 2NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,250
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,250+225.6%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1