Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CALTON STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
+41.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£40,000
+166.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£15,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
+87.5%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000
-46.7%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1HG
← Back to All Properties