Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LOWER VICARAGE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+34.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+184.2%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9BH
← Back to All Properties