Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MARTINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+36.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3LQ
← Back to All Properties