10, CROSSGATES ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 3EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£144,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-99.5%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Other
-£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Other
Sale #1