GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 59, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+46.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1