55, TOMLINSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+41.4%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+166.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,995+47.0%
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1