Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WESTBOURNE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,450
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,450
+0.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-2.7%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5BA
← Back to All Properties