52, CARDINAL WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+6.7%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1