59, ALBERT STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 7HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+126.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+47.1%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-14.9%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1