Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,950
+11.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
-25.6%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties