FLAT 1, 62, BERNARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 2AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£282,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+174.6%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£282,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,025+305.1%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1