6, HAWESWATER CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+182.6%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+43.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£35,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,900
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1