Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STOCKLEYS LANE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+41.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 9 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 4QX
← Back to All Properties