22, BISHOP CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,500+22.6%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1