Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARK VIEW COURT, THE PADDOCK, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+95.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-35.2%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 21 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7SD
← Back to All Properties