Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£119,950
+2.5%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+202.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties