25, BELGRAVE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+26.3%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+113.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,200+42.7%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1