12, BOURNE VIEW CLOSE, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO10 8NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.6%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£233,000+204.6%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+53.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1