Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LAWTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 9QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+75.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
-9.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+46.9%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+107.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 9QL
← Back to All Properties