44, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,950+41.7%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+13.7%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1