57, TOOLEY STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£66,000-12.0%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+203.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,269 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,731+49.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,231 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 4 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1