20, LINGFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN15 8HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+68.0%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+10.1%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+109.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+58.4%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1