Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FENTON STREET, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+34.9%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+56.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7EX
← Back to All Properties