Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GILLETTS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+98.6%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4BB
← Back to All Properties