Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£154,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+163.2%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties