Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARTELL DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+26.8%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+7.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7FJ
← Back to All Properties