Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F1, REGENTS COURT, CATHERINE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+0.5%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+86.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+27.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6ET
← Back to All Properties