Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HOMESTEADS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+107.9%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5LJ
← Back to All Properties